PARTY103

Current track

Title

Artist


Upcoming

Phil Groot Sessions Radio

Phil Groot Sessions Radio

8:00 pm 9:00 pm



Upcoming shows
Monday 8:00 pm

Phil Groot Sessions Radio

Presented by Phil Groot


Weekly schedule


Choose a day


418 Radio Show

11:00amSaturday

11:00amSaturday

[...]

Learn more

Full of Energy

12:00pmSaturday

12:00pmSaturday

[...]

Learn more

Play This Loud

1:00pmSaturday

1:00pmSaturday

Every Saturday 1PM-2PM Eastern

Learn more

Clubfactor

4:00pmSaturday

4:00pmSaturday

[...]

Learn more

Ascension Sessions

6:00pmSaturday

6:00pmSaturday

[...]

Learn more

Breakin Transmissions

7:00pmSaturday

7:00pmSaturday

[...]

Learn more

Sounds of Wonder

1:00pmSunday

1:00pmSunday

[...]

Learn more

8:00pmMonday

[...]

Learn more

DJ Robby Bell Presents

8:00pmTuesday

8:00pmTuesday

[...]

Learn more

Spark Sessions

8:00pmFriday

8:00pmFriday

[...]

Learn more

Full Month Schedule

Colin Hamiltion – Sublime Sessions – Weekly – 11am-12pm
Sonia – Trancedemic Sessions – Weekly – 12pm-1pm
BoyWonder – Sounds of Wonder – 1pm-3pm
Nick Turner – Accelerate – Weekly – 4pm-5pm
Roger Shah – Music for the Balearic People – 8pm-10pm
Chus & Cebellos – Stereo Productions – Weekly – 10pm-11pm

Claus Backslash – Thunder in Paradise – Weekly – 8am-9am
Pure Trance Sessions – Weekly – 9am-10am
Ravers Army India – Rave UP Radio Show – Weekly – 11:30am-12:30pm
Pencho Tod – Energy Trance – Weekly – 4pm-5pm
Phil Groot – PGSR – Weekly – 8pm-9pm

Joe Cormack – Escape from Silence – Weekly – 1pm-3pm
Bert Voorman – GSOT – Weekly – 3pm-5pm
Martin Morgan – Deception Sessions – 1st Tuesday – 5pm-7pm
Alex Morph – Universal Nation – Weekly – 7pm
DJ Robby Bell Presents – Weekly – 8pm-10pm

Serbsican – Sessions – 1st – 6pm-7pm
Jes – Unleash the Beat – Weekly – 7pm-8pm
Aly & Fila – FSOE – Weekly – 8pm-10pm
Bissen – TranceAtlantic – Weekly – 10pm-11pm

Affection – obSESSIONS – Weekly – 4pm-6pm
Artento Divini – Onstage Radio – Weekly – 6pm-7pm
Ferry Corsten – Corstens Countdown – 8pm-9pm
Intermind – Escapism Sessions – Weekly – 9pm-11pm

Rich Triphonic – Triphonic Sessions – 4th – 2pm-4pm
Paul Van Dyk – VONYC Sessions – Weekly – 6pm-8pm
DJ Spark – Sessions – Weekly – 8pm-10pm

Gino Caporale – 418 Radio Show – Weekly – 10am-11am
Phil Mac – Core Curriculum – Weekly – 11am-12pm
DJ Nikis – Full of Energy – Weekly – 12pm-1pm
DJ VC – Play this Loud – Weekly – 1pm-2pm
DJ Unique – Mixology Sessions – Weekly – 3pm-4pm
DJ Kalifornia – Club Factor – 3rd – 4pm-5pm
DJ Ascension – Sessions – 1st – 6pm-7pm
Dj Ruthless Ramsey – Breakin Transmissions – 1st – 7pm-8pm